Memorial Page

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



2017
Francis K Biddle  
JoAnn M Disabato (Boyd)  
Lynn P Hildebrand  
Roberta M Hileman (Diehl)  
John P Kazmaier  
Lester L McCool Jr  
Harold P Stoltz  
Walter W Wachter Jr  

2016
Albert G Abram  
Linda K Brickley (Caswell)  
Jack R Gray  
Donald W Hamilton  
JoAnn Harris (Davis)  
Lawrence E Hight  
Jack E Hostler  
Francis P Laganella  
Stephen J Macionsky  
James R Paul  
Rosella M Putt (Banfield)  
James R Salmond  
Raymond R Smith  
Donald E Weigand  
George E Wood  

2015
Fred T Auker  
C Thomas Bare  
William Birely  
M Richard Caum  
Phyllis J Dean (Francis)  
William C Keagle  
William G Madara  
Goldie Markel (Rupert)  
Virginia Miller (Stitt)  
Harry A Mummert  
Kay A Seidel (Lint)  
Terry S Smith (Mirenda)  
Robert L Stoudnour  
Harry E Tritle Jr  

2014
Connie J Colabove (Sobak Mitchell)  
Roy J Diviney  
Sandra J Franks (Colton)  
Patricia J Gelbke (Daugherty)  
David L Gilson  
Kenneth S Hamman
Daniel E Heiss
Ray D Hoover  
Myron F Kerstetter  
Winifred E Keyes (Eicher)  
Vincent P Lombardo Sr  
Anne M Shank (Lindeman)  
Bonda S. Shinafelt (Snively)  
Martha K Smeal (McCoy)  
Fred Smeigh  
Thomas R Strunk  
Faith V Szuhaj (Vollenweider)  

2013
Linda L Beatty (Smiach)  
Carl E Bergsted
Gayle A Davis
Janet A Eger (Gonder)
Donald W Graham  
Delores J Helsel (Lee)  
Linda E Hite (Rhone)
Nancy L Lowery (Parshall)
Marcia A Lytle (Nash)
Richard L Singer
Kenneth L Snyder
Terry L Wagner

2012
James M Amigh  
Edgar H Beecher
Michael R. Blake  
O John Farabaugh
Dennis E Haas
Kathy D Hite (Roefaro)  
Olga J Marinelli (Orr)  
Robert R. Sicheneder
William V Strosnider

2011
David S Aurandt  
Sandra A Giardino (Bare)
Brenda G Hartzell (Rutherford)  
Donna J Killian (Johnson)
Jesse Reed (Forst)

2010
Anthony C DeFrancesco
Florence H Diamond  
David G Dodson Jr  
Mary K Goldy (Hazlett)  
Bonnie Sue Gray
Darryl W Hoover
Charles K Kauffman
Thomas R Lilly
Bernard F Lytle
Judith M McClain (Fischer)  
William H. Nale  
John D Quirin
Alvin L Weyer  

2009
Michael F Bombay  
Allan L Hopkins  
Clyde W Kelly
Robert E Kennedy  
Bruce D Kyle
John W Lioy
J Leroy McMullin  
Janet Miller (Pollard)  
Helen E Nohaile (Gebhart)  
Bonita Pollard (Bumgarner)
Gary M Ramage  
John E Singer
Earl F Yeager

2008
Susan D. Baker (Singer)  
Sheila L Bare (Wahl)  
John Benedetto  
James W Burkey  
Regis J Byrnes  
Henry L Ferraro  
Martin E. Greiner  
Linda Hauk (Hildebrand)  
Margaret E Long (Brubaker)
John R McCoy
Thelma J O'Connor (Tutko)
Margaret G Pegnetter (Donnelly)  
Bonnie Sue Pennabaker (Elmore)
Francis G Reed  

2007
Kenneth R Arthurs  
Louis J Glashauser Jr.
Judith A Harbula (Lockard)
Kay A Krywokulski (Waytiaz)  
H Jane Stephenson (Witmer)  
E Georgeann Westover (Meckley)  

2006
R Elaine Bartlebaugh (Bell)  
Ray E Dell Jr.  
Donald P Murray  
Ethel M Neff (Ball)

2005
James C Curry  
Ronald J Faust
Joseph L Lynch
Hazel E Poorman (Kelley)
Lonna Wagner

2004
Judith A Burket (Rouzer)  
Delores J Datres (Montgomery)  
Richard S Dellape
Patricia M Hainzey (Steele)
Walter L Harshberger Jr
Linda L Kelly (Kephart)  
Grace McDowell (Vasile)  
Dorothy E Wicker (Klopp)

2003
Ralph F Barry Sr.  
Laura A Porter (Gipe)  
Carole J Riling (Ford)  

2002
Ronald E Brackbill  
Thomas G Buckreis  
Sara J Feather (Mohler)
Marlene A Rauch
John B Rizzo  
Dennis M Shultz

2001
John F Decker  
Ruth E Igo (Samuels)  
Frank M Rohrhirsch Jr
Patricia L Stevens (Duffey)

2000
Deveda Jones  
David G Margush
Eldin C Patterson
Roy E Ryen  
Connie J Yohn (Riley)

1999
Stuart J Bruder  
Chester E Cherry  
Milan E Degyansky  
John A Dougherty
Lawrence E Ghaner
John J Gordon  
B Faye Mauk (Mellott)
James L Sell  
Nancy Shuffstall (Colyer)

1998
Patricia A Bidoli (Snowberger)  
Ronald R Hipp
Lanny J Kelly  
S Carol Reffner (Rhine)  

1997
William E Knouse  
Judith M Persun (Slippey)
George P Worley

1996
William M Coleman
Ted W Drost

1995
Lois A Batrus (Wolfinger)  
Sandra L Cecchine (Gray)  
Douglas H Orr  
David A Pencinger

1994
Charles M Humm  
Gerald S Klotkowski
Theodore E Luciano  
Gerald E McMullen
Charles F Rhoades  
Dolores K Settle  

1993
Gertrude (Trudy) A Grim (Mellott)
Donald F McNamara
David A Sheets

1991
Terry L Grum
Stanley J McCall
Margie K Reed (Linn)  
Eugene R Thompson

1990
Albert J Stewart

1989
Maxine A Ramey  

1988
Robert J Franks

1987
Judith Anderson (Hileman)  
Dennis B Gallagher

1986
Eugene J Mack

1985
Allan R Bookwalter  

1983
Nancy J Endress (Lattieri)

1981
Zane D Lockard

1980
Robert Berkheimer  
Harold V Karlson
Joann T Magree  

1979
Richard F Crawford  
Virginia M Strohm (Lesk)  

1977
Richard D Cockburn  

1976
Judith A DeStefano (Coleman)  
Peter F Ritchey  

1975
William M Eboch Jr.  
June W Mattern  

1974
Brenda A Kennedy (Frank)  
Ronald W Kibler

1970
Barbara L Huber (Caldwell)  
Gene A McMonigal
Justine E West

1968
Edward M Champeno Jr.  
James A Esposti

1966
Gary L Hanna
Jack E Morris

1964
Thomas P Sullivan

1962
Constance L Hollenbach  

1961
Ronald D Knipple  

1960
Ronald P Gladfelter  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Donald L Cowher  
Richard F Delozier
Timothy D DiSabato  
E Caroline Dodson  
L Jean Fletcher (Conklin)  
Mary L Hartzell
John M Lantz
Janet M Newkirk
Nicholas Posiowaych
James K Stewart
Gerald R Stumpf
Sidney I Welcovitz  
Michael A Wilson  
J Sharon Yunker (Ellis)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.